, Arnold Markus

Erfolge 2019

 13. Antonio Petrussa Memorial 2019

Herzliche Gratulation zum 5. Rang

Robert Nadler

 

 

1. Rang LOR Schuler Patrick

2. Rang PTL Serino Franco

3. Rang BSK Roos Urs

BCL Muff Robi

5. Rang FCL Nadler Robert

BSK Künzle Reto

PTL De Iesu Pasquale

LOR Schuler Marie-Louise

 


 

KANT. ZWEIERMEISTERSCHAFT 2019

Herzliche Gratulation zum 3. Rang

Bruno Epp und Peter Zgraggen

 

 

1. Rang   Franco Serino und Roberto Gasperi  PTL

2. Rang   Pier-Carlo Fontana und Juan Diaz    P TL

3. Rang   Romy Künzle und Reto Künzle          BSK

3. Rang    Peter Zgraggen und Bruno Epp       FCL 

 


 

 

VBL - CUP 2019

Herzliche Gratulation zum 5. Rang

Wipfli Peter und Wipfl Luca

 

 

 

1. Rang         Franco Serino  -   Roberto Gasperi                PTL

2. Rang     Schneeberger Margrit ‐ Schneeberger Ruedi  VBL

3. Rang         Marti Bea ‐ Marti Markus                              BCW

3. Rang         Sabatini Bruno  -  De Iesu Pasquale                PTL 

5. Rang         Roos Urs  ‐  Mathys Mani                               BSK

5. Rang         Wipfli Peter  ‐  Wipfli Luca                              FCL 

5. Rang    Lindenmann Margrit ‐ Gasser Brigitte              VBL

 


 

 INCOMPUTING CHALLENGE 2019

Herzliche Gratulation zum 3. Rang

Wipfli Peter und Ilg Lorenz 

 

 

1. Schuler Patrik (BC Lorze Baar)

2. Illari Marco (BC Lorze Baar)

3. Wipfli Peter (FCL)

3. Ilg Lorenz (FCL)

5. Schuler Marie-Louise (BC Lorze Baar)

5. Grasso Antonio (BC Lorze Baar)

 


 

 

KANT. EINERMEISTERSCHAFT 2019

Herzliche Gratulation zum 5. Rang

  Ueli Neuhaus 

 

1. Rang  Franco Serino             PTL

2. Rang  Roberto Gasperi         PTL

3. Rang Bruno Sabatini            PTL 

3. Rang    Pasquale De Jesu    PTL 

5. Rang Pier-Carlo Fontana     PTL 

5. Rang Ueli Neuhaus               FCL 

 


 

 Lorze Cup  

Herzliche Gratulation zum 5. Rang

Epp Bruno und Ilg Lorenz

 

 

1. BC Lorze Baar Delnevo Fabio & Schuler Patrik

2. Pro Ticino Lucerna Sabatini Bruno / Fontana Pier-Carlo

3. BS FC Kickers Luzern Mathys Manfred & Roos Urs

BS FC Kickers Luzern Künzle Romy & Künzle Reto

5. BC Lorze Baar / Pro Ticino Lucerna (ABB) Illari Marco & Derro Giovanni

BS FC Luzern Epp Bruno & Ilg Lorenz